Berufsbildende Schule Bingen



Unser Kollegium

 ...mit Foto:

 

Bäcker, Tanja
(Deutsch, Sozialkunde)

Bara, Jószef
(Englisch, Sport)

Bauermann, Ingo
(Elektrotechnik, Physik)

Benz, Stephanie
(Englisch, Sport)

Bittersohl, Marlis
(Wirtschaft, Englisch)

Bloch, Michael
(Elektrotechnik, Mathematik)

Bohrer, Bernhard
(Wirtschaft, Informatik)

Coressel, Tina
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Cremer, Isabel
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Dörr, Roxanna
(Wirtschaft, katholische Religion)

Dohle, Anette
(Wirtschaft, Informatik, Mathematik)

Dohle, Freddy
(Wirtschaft, Informatik)

Fries, Rita
(Betriebs-/Volkswirtschaftslehre, evangelische Religion)

Gowin, Sylvia
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Gülsever, Ibrahim
(Elektrotechnik)

Habig, Martina
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Hach, Tobias
(Katholische Religion)

Hahne, Sabine
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Henn, Elisabeth
(Deutsch, Sozialkunde)

Henrich, Sabrina
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Herty, Sebastian
(Deutsch, Sozialkunde)

Heuberger, Julia
(Deutsch, Englisch)

Högner, Stefan
(Elektrotechnik, Informatik)

Holzhäußer, Marina
(Wirtschaft, Mathematik)

Jung, Christine
(Wirtschaft, Englisch)

Jung, Frank
(Sport, Ernährungskunde)

Kempf, Peter
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre, Informatik)

Knab, Benjamin
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Köberl, Beatrice
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Köhler, Anne
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Kosmus, Martin
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Kostelnik, Michael
(Deutsch, Sozialkunde)

Lübbers, Andreas
(Wirtschaft, Sport)

Lützenkirchen, Martin
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Lunkenheimer, Tobias
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Lutterbach, Marco
(Metalltechnik)

Mehlhose, Lothar
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Mindnich, Anja
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Nelles, Stefanie
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Rothweiler, Jasmin
(Wirtschaft, Englisch)

Schiffler, Ansgar
(Elektrotechnik, Mathematik, Englisch)

Schmitt, Oliver
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Schreiber, Eva
(Wirtschaft, Volkswirtschaftslehre)

Seimet, Rebecca
(Wirtschaft, Französisch)

Stefan, Gerd
(Wirtschaft, Informatik)

Tendyck, Franca
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Tenruh, Susann
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Tiede, Sascha
(Wirtschaft, Französisch, Sozialkunde)

Tolksdorf, Michael
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Walter, Thomas
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Walz, Michael
(Wirtschaft, Sozialkunde)

Wedel, Kerstin
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Wendler, Dirk
(Elektrotechnik, Sport)

Weidemaier, Marina
(Englisch, Deutsch)

Weigel, Thomas
(Englisch, Sport)

Weingärtner, André
(Wirtschaft, Sport)

Weis, Ellen
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Willems, Petra
(Wirtschaft, Deutsch)

Wollnik, Nicole
(Wirtschaft, Englisch)

Zimmermann, Anna
(Wirtschaft, Englisch)

 

 

 ...ohne Foto:

 

Berbner, SigrunBopp, SusanneGispert, Markus
Hust, JürgenMerz, KlausMüller, Michael
Pertgen, EvaSchier, DorisStandke, Claudia
Westphal, Annett